Ergebnisse Südliga 2020 (Gruppe D2) 2020-09-17  
 
  Schladming (RaH) Schladming (RaH) Th'land·05 (PaK) Th'land·05 (PaK) K'furt·04 (FlE) K'furt·04 (FlE) Th'land·06 (KeC) Th'land·06 (KeC) Th'land·07 (ScB) Th'land·07 (ScB)
Rang Summe VP's IMP's Ø VP MP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP
2 Schladming (RaH)  1 95,25 138 11,91   X X 11,47 7 14,96 28 3,32 -42 1,39 -63 12,05 10 12,95 15 20,00 113 19,11 70
  RATH H. 12 12 - -     0   0   12        
Büskens-Rath M.   12   12 - -     0   0   12        
Kitzmüller E. 60 60 - - 12   12         12   12   12  
Kocher H.   0   0 - -                
Küttner I. 72 72 - - 12   12   0   0   12   12   12   12  
Miklau W.   72   72 - - 12   12   0   0   12   12   12   12  
Tritscher H. 60   60 - - 12   12         12   12   12  
Wallner L. 0 0 - -                
  0 offen     Termin   05-Jun 05-Jun 19-Aug 20-Aug 11-Sep 22-Jul 04-Jun 04-Jun
3 Th'land·05 (PaK)  T·2 87,79 64 10,97   5,04 -28 8,53 -7 X X 4,50 -32 14,24 23 8,93 -5 11,27 6 16,24 38 19,04 69
  PACK K. 24 24   0   - - 0   12   0       12  
Chromecek S.   12   12   0   - -       12      
Höllerl E. 48 48 0     - - 0   12   0   12   12   12  
Kaiba G.   12   12 0     - -         12    
Kaiba W. 24 24 0     - -         12   12  
Kovacs G.   12   12   0   - - 0     0   12      
Stranzl G. 48   48 0   0   - - 0   12   0   12   12   12  
E*_Scheiber W. 12 12     - -   12          
  0 offen     Termin 05-Jun 05-Jun   23-Jul 23-Jul 26-Mai 12-Jun 03-Jun 22-Mai
1 K'furt·04 (FlE)  T·3 124,92 301 15,62   18,61 63 16,68 42 5,76 -23 15,50 32 X X 16,12 37 17,96 55 16,00 36 18,29 59
  FLEGEL E. 84 84 12   12   0   12   - - 12   12   12   12  
Loitzl N.   84   84 12   12   0   12   - - 12   12   12   12  
Loitzl N. 0 0         - -        
Mayerhofer W.   84   84 12   12   0   12   - - 12   12   12   12  
Pichs I. 84 84 12   12   0   12   - - 12   12   12   12  
                        - -                
                    - -                
                  - -                
  0 offen     Termin 20-Aug 19-Aug 23-Jul 23-Jul   24-Jul 24-Jul 25-Jul 25-Jul
4 Th'land·06 (KeC)  T·4 59,74 -123 7,47   7,05 -15 7,95 -10 8,73 -6 11,07 5 2,04 -55 3,88 -37 X X 11,07 5 7,95 -10
  KERSCHBAUMER C. 24 24 0   0   0   12   0   0   - - 12   0  
Koellner G.   18   18 0   0   0   12   0   0   - - 6   0  
Müllner M. 24 24 0   0   0   12   0   0   - - 12   0  
Obendrauf B.   18   18 0   0   0   12   0   0   - - 6   0  
Tadjadod I. 12 12             - - 12    
                                - -        
                            - -        
                          - -        
  0 offen     Termin 22-Jul 11-Sep 12-Jun 26-Mai 24-Jul 24-Jul   14-Mär 15-Mai
5 Th'land·07 (ScB)  T·5 32,30 -380 4,04   0,89 -70 0,00 -113 0,96 -69 3,76 -38 1,71 -59 4,00 -36 12,05 10 8,93 -5 X X
  SCHMIED B. 12 12 0   0   0   0   0   0   12   0   - -
Blaukowitsch R.   0   0       0           - -
Bottig E. 12 12 0   0   0   0   0   0   12   0   - -
Dowsing-Tieber S.   12   12     0     0   0   12   0   - -
Ficzko M. 0 0         0   0       - -
Gangl R.   12   12 0   0   0   0   0   0   12   0   - -
Meier H. 0   0                 - -
Pein C. 0 0 0   0               - -
  0 offen     Termin 04-Jun 04-Jun 22-Mai 03-Jun 25-Jul 25-Jul 15-Mai 14-Mär