Ergebnisse Südliga 2020 (Gruppe C) 2020-10-04  
 
  Graz·08 (GrG) Graz·08 (GrG) Graz·09 (ScH) Graz·09 (ScH) Graz·10 (LaM) Graz·10 (LaM) Th'land·01 (LaG) Th'land·01 (LaG) Th'land·02 (HeH) Th'land·02 (HeH)
Rang Summe VP's IMP's Ø VP MP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP VP/MP IMP
3 Graz·08 (GrG)  T·1 81,04 10 10,13   X X 7,40 -13 20,00 133 6,38 -19 11,86 9 3,65 -39 0,00 -131 15,63 33 16,12 37
  GRAF G. 64 64 - - 0   16   0   16   0   0   16   16  
Maurer-Fellbaum U.   64   64 - - 0   16   0   16   0   0   16   16  
Koren S. 0 0 - - 0                
Leindl R.   64   64 - -   16   0   16   0   0   16   16  
Plank E. 64 64 - -   16   0   16   0   0   16   16  
Treschmitzer B.   0   0 - - 0                
    - -                                
  - -                                
  0 offen     Termin   04-Mär 29-Aug 12-Aug 02-Sep 11-Jun 13-Jun 11-Mär 15-Jun
5 Graz·09 (ScH)  T·2 50,11 -295 6,26   0,00 -133 12,60 13 X X 12,95 15 7,22 -14 0,00 -102 7,40 -13 2,89 -46 7,05 -15
  SCHRANZER H. 32 32 0   16   - - 16   0   0   0   0   0  
Holzer H.   32   32 0   16   - - 16   0   0   0   0   0  
Holzer S. 0 0     - -            
Horneck H.   16   16     - - 16           0  
Schneeweiss R. 32 32 0   16   - - 16   0   0   0   0   0  
Schranzer E.   16   16 0   16   - -   0   0   0   0    
Wutte H. 0   0     - -            
          - -                        
  0 offen     Termin 29-Aug 04-Mär   23-Sep 09-Sep 18-Jul 22-Aug 15-Jul 24-Jul
2 Graz·10 (LaM)  T·3 88,52 50 11,07   8,14 -9 13,62 19 12,78 14 7,05 -15 X X 12,95 15 7,76 -11 10,22 1 16,00 36
  LANG M. 80 80 0   16   16   0   - - 16   0   16   16  
Dreihsger E.   80   80 0   16   16   0   - - 16   0   16   16  
Braunwarth I. 0 0         - -        
Keplinger G.   48   48 0   16     0   - - 16   0   16    
Nadler E. 32 32     16     - -   0     16  
Rauch B.   80   80 0   16   16   0   - - 16     16   16  
                    - -                
                  - -                
  0 offen     Termin 02-Sep 12-Aug 09-Sep 23-Sep   15-Jul 23-Jul 17-Jun 02-Jul
1 Th'land·01 (LaG)  T·4 124,42 396 15,55   20,00 131 16,35 39 12,60 13 20,00 102 12,24 11 7,05 -15 X X 18,97 68 17,21 47
  LACKNER G. 112 112 16   16   16   16   16   0   - - 16   16  
Lackner S.   112   112 16   16   16   16   16   0   - - 16   16  
Kinsky E. 16 16 16             - -    
Lackner M.   112   112 16   16   16   16   16   0   - - 16   16  
Breisach G. 64 64   16     16   16   0   - -   16  
Perner F.   32   32     16         - - 16    
                            - -        
                          - -        
  0 offen     Termin 13-Jun 11-Jun 22-Aug 18-Jul 23-Jul 15-Jul   14-Mär 16-Mai
4 Th'land·02 (HeH)  T·5 55,91 -161 6,99   3,88 -37 4,37 -33 12,95 15 17,11 46 4,00 -36 9,78 -1 2,79 -47 1,03 -68 X X
  HEIL H. 32 32 0   0   16   16   0   0   0   0   - -
Heil G.   32   32 0   0   16   16   0   0   0   0   - -
Marth A. 32 32   0   16   16   0   0     0   - -
Meisel E.   16   16 0     16         0   0   - -
Tomitzi A. 0 0                 - -
Tschinkel H.   16   16 0   0     16   0   0   0     - -
Zimmermann H. 0   0                 - -
                                  - -
  0 offen     Termin 15-Jun 11-Mär 24-Jul 15-Jul 02-Jul 17-Jun 16-Mai 14-Mär