Helmuth ÖLSINGER (TL)
0664-3429268
helmuth@oelsinger.com
Hans KADLETZ (TL)
Teamname Teamkapitän Teamkapitän Stv. Spieler 3 Spieler 4 Spieler 5/7 Spieler 6/8
Gruppe A
1 / Graz 1 Helmut POLASCHEGG (TL) Michael KNOLL (TL) Eva PICHLER  Michael CRAMER Karl PUMMER Simon WEINBERGER
  0650-2327137  
  helmut.polaschegg@chello.at  
2 / Graz 2 Gerhard HORNISCHER Judith FERLIC Oszkar BIRO Matthias HAMMER (TL) Peter KOUFF  
  0664-911 66 53  
  horge@aon.at  
3 / Klagenfurt 1 Helmuth ÖLSINGER (TL) Manfred KRONABETTER (TL) Heinz CHARKOW (TL) Eva STRAFNER Michael STRAFNER  
  0664-3429268    
  helmuth@oelsinger.com    
4 / Graz 3 Hans KADLETZ (TL) Peter STEINER (TL) Brigitte PREMITZER (TL) Peter SEIDNITZER Georg ENGL (TL) Robert WINKLER (TL)
  0664-30 77 989    
  office@bridgestmk.at    
5 / Murau 1 Angelika HESCHL Anni SPIESS Renate SIEGMUND Klaus HESCHL Laszlo GOGOMAN  
  0664-93 52 651    
  heschl.ordi@medway.at          
Gruppe B
Graz 4 Walter STEINER Harald WOLFGER Nada ZANIER Johann HAGAUER    
  0664-88615502    
  walter@steinerw.at    
Graz 5 Mario LACKNER Rosita LEINDL Erich PLANK Herbert KERN Peter LINHART  
  0664-3804178    
  mario.lackner@bridge-reise.at    
Klagenfurt 2 Beate GROTE Peter MOCHAR Helmut GROTE Roland AMLACHER Vincent GROTE  
  0680-31 08 620    
  b.grote@gmx.at    
Graz 6 Senta LACKNER Gerald LACKNER Ilse LINHART Peter NOVY Veronika KADLETZ  
  0664-22 089 28    
  senta.kurschel@medunigraz.at    
Graz 7 Inge WALCH Gudrun KEPLINGER Gerlinde LOI Gerda GEYER    
  0676-48 49 117    
             
Gruppe C
Graz 8 Brigitte TRESCHMITZER Inge KNOPP Charlotte KOMERICKI Edda NADLER    
  0699-19 12 23 700    
  gittiT@gmx.at    
4NT (Graz 9) Peter LIPP Johann PACK August-Ernst KIRKOVITS Michaela LIPP    
  0660-54 32 123    
  peter@lipp.net    
Helmi (Graz 10) Helma HÖLZL Ingrid SCHUSTER Franziska HAKL Sieglinde HOLZER    
  0676-84 00 40 222    
  kurt.hoelzl@drei.at  
Moorquell (K3) Klaus-Peter HEINRICI Alois KREISEL Ernst THIELE Gertrude PIPP    
  0680-21 64 540  0664-38 23 338  
  kpheinrici@gmx.at a.kreisel@aon.at  
Graz 11 Daniel BIRO Manuel SAMPL Lukas ANDRITSCH Elias KARABELAS Gergely KOCZKA Lukas LIPP
  0699-10 12 0207    
  birodan@gmail.com msampl@hotmail.de        
   
Gruppe D1    
Graz 12 Elfi KUSCHEL Eva Sodl Oskar Gallé Clemens KÜNIGL    
  0664-911 65 45    
  elfi.kuschel@gmx.at    
Graz 13 Herwig HOLZER Otto URL Volker MITTERHAMMER Horst KEPLINGER Ernst KERNBICHLER  
  0664-22 34 333    
  herwig.holzer@medunigraz.at    
Graz 14 Helga ROITTNER Sieglinde SCHLEMMER Veronika STRAUSS Gerti SCHNEIDER Hans STRAMPFER Roswitha WONISCH
  0316-28 22 20    
     
Graz 15 Helma HÖNNINGER Erika RADOCHA Monika SCHUEN Rosemarie TRAXLER Jelva MANG  
  0676-33 15 103 0316-58 31 24  
     
Graz 16 Erich SCHRANZER Lisbeth REINISCH Inge STELZL Waltraud TKAVC Heidi SCHRANZER  
  0664-42 33 241  
  office@schranzer.com          
Gruppe D2  
Graz 17 Rainer CICHOCKI Barbara RAUCH Berta BRIEGLER Monika MANINGER Irmgard CICHINI Rosemarie SCHNÜRCH
  0664-41 222 77    
  rcichocki@hotmail.com    
Graz 18 Ingrid URL Karin LIPP Maria ERKENGER Martina KUMP Eva PUSTERHOFER Gudrun TÖPKER
  0664-244 34 86    
  office@malerbetrieb-url.at  
Schladming Harald RATH Willi MIKLAU Margarethe BÜSKENS-RATH Hannelore WIEMER Rolf WIEMER Ilse KÜTTNER
  0676-500 17 59    
  marita.raasch@gmx.de  
Fidelitas (Klgft3) Ute Hagen Elisabeth PICHLER Sybille NOVAK Elisabeth NEUNHÖFER Ilse PICHS  
  0680-122 55 96 0699-816 814 22  
  ute.hagen@chello.at elisabeth.pichler@gmx.at  
Murau 2 Barbara PERNTHALLER Ilse LERCHER Erni HESCHL Klaus SCHNEDL Christine BAUMGARTNER  
  0664-30 85 252   
  p.pernthaller@aon.at