0664-5422436
Walter STEINER (TL)
Teamname Teamkapitän Teamkapitän Stv. Spieler 3 Spieler 4 Spieler 5/7 Spieler 6/8
Gruppe A
Klagenfurt 1 Helmut ÖLSINGER (TL) Manfred KRONABETTER (TL) Heinz CHARKOW (TL) Günter SCHNITZER Eva STRAFNER Michael STRAFNER
  0664-3429268 Georg SUMMERS
  helmuth@oelsinger.com  
Graz 1 Helmut POLASCHEGG (TL) Michael CRAMER Karl PUMMER Gert SCHNIDER Michael KNOLL (TL) Eva PICHLER
  0650-2327137 Simon WEINBERGER
  helmut.polaschegg@chello.at  
Graz 2 Hans KADLETZ (TL) Gerald LACKNER (TL) Peter STEINER (TL) Robert WINKLER (TL)    
  0664-5230328 0664-3077989  
  hans.kadletz@inode.at gerald.lackner@bridge-reise.at  
Graz 3 Judith FERLIC Gerhard HORNISCHER Astrid KERBL Oszkar BIRO Mathias HAMMER (TL) Peter KOUFF
  0664-5422436 0664-9116653  
  horge@aon.at  
Graz 4 Walter STEINER (TL) Harald WOLFGER Nada ZANIER Brigitte STEINER Johann HAGAUER Karl MÜLLER
  0650-2603965    
  wsteiner@speed.at          
Gruppe B
Graz 5 Brigitte PREMITZER (TL) Peter SEIDNITZER Peter LINHART (TL) Anton FISCHER    
  0699-18251300    
  premitzer@hotmail.com    
Graz 6 Brigitte TRESCHMITZER Inge KNOPP Charlotte KOMERICKI Edda NADLER    
  0699-19123700    
  gitti@gmx.at    
Graz 18 Herbert KERN Mario LACKNER Erich PLANK Rosita LEINDL Veronika KADLETZ  
  0664-9376018    
  herbi-kern@gmx.at    
Klagenfurt 2 Beate GROTE Peter MOCHAR Anita MOCHAR Helmut GROTE Roland AMLACHER Vincent GROTE
  0680-3108620 0680-3028355  
  b.grote@gmx.at mochar@gmx.at  
Murau Angelika HESCHL Anni SPIESS Klaus HESCHL Erni HESCHL Barbara PERNTHALER Ingrid LERCHER
  0664-9352651   Klaus HESCHL
  heschl.angelika@ainet.at          
Gruppe C
Graz 7 Eva SODL  Helga GALLÈ Elfriede KUSCHEL Oskar GALLÈ    
  0664-5456001    
  eva.sodl@sodl-architektur.at    
Graz 8 Helma HÖLZL Franziska HAKL Sieglinde HOLZER Ingrid SCHUSTER    
  0676-840040222    
  kurt.hoelzl@drei.at    
Graz 9 Senta LACKNER Ilse LINHART Remzi AKER Peter NOVY Herwig HOLZER  
  0664-2208928    
  senta.kurschel@medunigraz.at  
Graz 10 Peter LIPP Michaela LIPP August-Ernst KIRKOVITS Johann PACK    
  0660-5432123    
  peter@lipp.net    
Walch (Graz 11) Inge WALCH Gudrun KEPLINGER Gerda GEYER Gerlinde LOI    
  0676-4849117 0664-73884273  
     
   
Gruppe D
Graz 12 Daniel BIRO Lukas LIPP Elias KARABELAS Lukas ANDRITSCH Gergely KOCZKA Clemens KÜNIGL
  0699-10120207    
  birodan@gmail.com    
Schladming Harald RATH Rolf WIEMER Margarethe BÜSKENS-RATH Iris SAMPL Hannelore WIEMER Veronika STOCKER
  0676-5001759   Sonja KADLETZ
  marita.raasch@gmx.de    
Graz 13 Erich SCHRANZER Heidi SCHRANZER   Elisabeth PUSTERHOFER Eva PUSTERHOFER Lisbeth REINISCH Waltraud TKAVC
  0664-4233241   Inge STELZL
  office@schranzer.com    
Moorquell    (K3) Klaus-Peter HEINRICI Ernst THIELE Alois KREISEL  Sigrid HAFNER    
  0680-2164540    
  kpheinrici@gmx.at    
Klagenfurt 4 Rudolf GAUGELER Manfred TASCHWER Verena HINTEREGGER Giuliana ÖLSINGER    
  0676-4931000    
   office@gaugeler.com          
Graz 14 Heidi POPP Gerda RINNERHOFER Sieglinde SCHLEMMER Gudrun TÖPKER Monika LANG Gerda GRAF
  0676-4950489 Sissy DIETRICH Sieglinde KOREN
  wolfgang.poppqa1.net  
Graz 15 Helma HÖNNINGER Erika RADOCHA Monika SCHUEN Rosemarie TRAXLER Jelva MANG  
  0676-3315103    
       
Graz 16 Hans STRAMPFER Berta BIEGLER Ingrid SCHUKOFF Irmgard CICHINI Gerti SCHNEIDER Rosemarie SCHNÜRCH
  0676-6732365    
     
Graz 17 Erich KERNBICHLER Brigitte KURTZ Karin LIPP Jasmine SCHWEINZER Renate TSCHERNIGG  
0676-77735400
erich.kernbichler@inode.at